Männer

 Disziplin        Leistung      Name            

  Jahr  

 100 m  10,63 sec  Andreas Koch

1991

 200 m

 21,4 sec

 21,64 sec

 Andreas Lainka

 Rainer Wohlmuth

1988

1989

 400 m  47,53 sec  Rainer Wohlmuth

1989

 800 m  1:54,46 min  Rainer Wohlmuth

1989

 1.500 m  3:58,12 min  Peter Wüst

1989

 3.000 m  8:59,8 min  Peter Wüst

1985

 5.000 m  14:31,54 min  Jürgen Gajewski

1984

 10.000 m  29:46,36 min  Jürgen Gajewski

1985

 25 km  1:20,36 std.  Jürgen Gajewski

1985

 Marathon  2:52,49 std.  Werner Zimmnau

1997

 4 x 100 m

 

 41,43 se c 

 

 Andreas Koch

 Rainer Wohlmuth

 Arnd Bednarzik

 Jörg Pommeranz

1992

 

 4 x 400 m

 

 3:19,1 min

 

 Hans-Jürgen Knorn

 Rainer Wohlmuth

 Rainer Kling

 Robert Langenohl

1989

 

 110m Hürden

 14,6 sec

 Andre Röhrig

1986

 400m Hürden  51,29 sec  Daniel Wienands

2011

 3.000m Hindernis  9:10,92 min  Peter Wüst

1985

 Weit  7,11 m  Arnd Bednarzik

1985

 Hoch 

 2,05 m (2,13 m i.d. Halle)

 2,05 m

 Manfred Knipper

 Rainer Hinzen

1984

1985

 Stabhoch  4,41 m  Sven Wienands

2009

 Dreisprung  13,87 m  Rainer Hinzen

1984

 Kugelstoß  14,19 m  Ulrich Zerfaß 1984
 Diskus  45,02 m  Michael Leifholz 1988
 Speer  56,50 m  Ziga Ogorelec 2012
 Hammer  33,68 m  Klemens Scheideler 1987
 Fünfkampf

 

 3.067 Punkte

 (6,86/39,90/23,01/33,65/5:05,14)

 Arnd Bednarzik

 

1987

 

 Mannschaftsfünfkampf

 

 8.828 Punkte

 

 Arnd Bednarzik (3.036)

 Manfred Knipper (2.919)

 Michael Leifholz (2.873)

1986

 

 Zehnkampf

 

 6.886 Punkte

 (11,2/6,56/12,40/2,02/53,0/15,3/

 37,18/3,80/47,32/4:56,3)

 Manfred Knipper

 

1984

 

 Mannschaftszehnkampf

 

 17.322 Punkte

 

 Manfred Knipper (5.981)

 Arnd Bednarzik (5.819)

 Michael Leifholz (5.522)

1986

 

 

Frauen

 Disziplin        Leistung      Name            

  Jahr  

 100 m  12,37 sec  Sybille Frütel

1991

 200 m

 25,18 sec

 Sybille Frütel

1991

 400 m  57,82 sec  Sybille Frütel

1991

 800 m  2:16,76 min  Patricia Hemp

1984

 10 km  39:20 min.  Leonie Giessing 2015
 Halbmarathon  1:24,09 Std.  Leonie Giessing 2015
 100m Hürden  14,4 sec  Anne Wienands

1986

 400m Hürden  60,91 sec  Anne Wienands

1986

 Weit  5,79 m  Antje Rolland

1990

 Hoch   1,65 m  Anne Wienands

1986

 Dreisprung  10,43 m  Nadine Rühr

2003

 Kugelstoß  12,62 m  Bettina Dörr 1984
 Diskus  31,04 m  Bettina Dörr 1985
 Speer  35,76 m  Anke Kötter 1991
 Siebenkampf

 

 4.855 Punkte

 (14,7/1,60/11,08/25,9/32,68/2:21,2)

 Anne Wienands 1986