Stadtrekorde

Männer

Disziplin Rekord Name Verein Datum Ort
100m 10,1 Knickenberg, Manfred LG ESV/PSV 06.09.1970 Burg-Gretesch
200m 21,00 Krüger, Edgar LG ESV/PSV 10.07.1971 Stuttgart
400m 47,30 Wohlmuth, Rainer LAV erdgas Essen 03.07.1988 Bonn
800m 1:47,24 Kallweit, Thorsten LAV erdgas Essen 16.08.1992 Köln
1000m 2:19,12 Trines, Markus LAV erdgas Essen 23.08.1986 Essen
1500m 3:39,95 Trines, Markus LAV erdgas Essen 13.08.1987 Koblenz
2000m 5:15,9 Wunderlich, Alfred LG ESV/PSV 18.04.1978 Wattenscheid
3000m 8:01,93 Grommisch, Werner LG ESV/PSV 09.08.1985 Lage
5000m 13:50,50 Grommisch, Werner LAV erdgas Essen 21.05.1986 Koblenz
10000m 28:57,41 Grommisch, Werner LAV erdgas Essen 30.05.1986 Aachen
10km Straße 29:13 Koch, Stefan Tusem Essen 04.03.2012 Leverkusen
Mannschaft 1:34:43 Tusem Essen   23.09.2001 Troisdorf
    (Ahrenberg, Hommen, Kruck)      
Halbma. 01:05:22 Koch, Stefan Tusem Essen 15.05.2012 Griesheim
Mannschaft 03:29:53 Tusem Essen   22.03.2003 Burghaslach
    (Ahrenberg, Kruck, Jöhring)      
25km 01:17:27 Grommisch, Werner LAV erdgas Essen 09.09.1989 Grenchen/Sz
Mannschaft 04:06:44 LG Essen   31.03.1979 Ahlen
    Asmuth 1:21:06, Zimmnau 1:22:33, Wunderlich 1:23:05      
Marathon 02:14:31 Grommisch, Werner LAV erdgas Essen 22.04.1990 London/Gb.
Mannschaft 7:22:32 Gerscheder SV   24.10.1993 Essen
    (Joehring 2:26:52, Pfaff 2:27:48, Hentrich 2:27:52)      
Stunde 19.110m Grommisch, Werner LAV erdgas Essen 16.02.1991 Essen
100km 07:16:28 Pfaff, Jürgen Gerscheder SV 29.04.1990 Hanau
Mannschaft 25:41:46 Gerscheder SV   29.04.1990 Hanau
    (Pfaff 7:16:28, Dr. Booms 9:05:48, Kowalski 9:19:30)      
110m Hü. 14,5 Wintgen, Rüdiger Tusem Essen 03.08.1963 Essen
400m Hü. 51,29 Wienands, Daniel Essener LV 24.07.2011 Kassel
3000m Hi. 8:42,6 Wunderlich, Alfred LG ESV/PSV 30.05.1977 Hamm
4x100m 40,2 LG ESV/PSV   09.08.1970 Berlin
    Krüger, Knickenberg, Honnef, Feldmann      
4x200m 1:27,6 LG ESV/PSV   09.05.1970 Osnabrück
    Krüger, Pütz, Honnef, Feldmann      
4x400m 3:14,70 LG Essen   01.09.1985 Augsburg
    Wohlmut, Ziegenhirt, Schumann, Große-Rhode      
4x 800m 7:19,07 LAV erdgas Essen   26.07.1987 Sindelfingen
    Wortberg, Kallweit,Große-Rhode, Trines      
3x1000m 7:19,81 LAV erdgas Essen   16.08.1987 Hamburg
    Schmidt, Kallweit, Wortberg      
4x1500m 15:31,42 LAV erdgas Essen   24.05.1990 Köln
    (Rautenberg, Trines, Gossmann, Kallweit)      
 
20 km Gehen 1:33:07 Döring, Wolfgang ESV Grün-Weiß 00.00.1961  
50 km Gehen 04:49:10 Döring, Wolfgang ESV Grün-Weiß 00.00.1961  
Hochsprung 2,12m Cagliesi, Remo TLV Germ.Überruhr 13.09.2015 Mönchengladbach
bessere Leistung i.d.Halle 2,14 Cagliesi, Remo TLV Germ. Überruhr 24.01.2016 Unna
Stabhochsprung 4,60m Drügge, Jan Tusem 19.06.1994 Dortmund
Weitsprung 7,62m Gloerfeld, Andres ESV 99 21.06.1969 Osnabrück
Dreisprung 14,94m Schönewolf, Ingo Tusem 13.08.1960 Kassel
Kugel 17,48m Romberg, Heiner LG ESV/PSV 27.06.1971 Duisburg
Diskus 53,90m Gehrmann, Christian LG ESV/PSV 16.10.1971 München
Hammer 63,14m Riske, Klaus LG ESV/PSV 12.07.1974 Leverkusen
Speer 59,16m Pauli, Karsten LAV erdgas Essen 26.05.1991 Essen
Fünfkampf 3659 Pkt. Tilly, Wolfgang LG ESV/PSV 05.06.1961 Hannover
(6,86/67,26/22,6/42,50/4:43,0)
Mannschaft 10352 Pkt. ESV 99   02.07.1969 Essen
    (Wessiepe 3577, Hillig 3477, Tasma 3298)      
Zehnkampf 7498 Pkt. Kölsch, Jörg LG Essen 10./11.06.1982 Essen
(11,0/7,00/13,70/1,94/52,1/15,1/41,72/4,30/55,48/4:44,0)
Mannschaft 19975 ESV 99   04./05.09.1968 Essen
    (Wessiepe 6797, Hillig 6596, Tasma 6582)      
 

 

         

Männliche Jugend

Disziplin Rekord Name Verein Datum Ort
100m 10,6sec Röhrig, Andre Essener LV 14.06.1986 Essen
200m 21,84 Brix, Martin Tusem 08.09.1981 Essen
400m 48,5 Jochem, Gernot Tusem 06.06.1979 Essen
800m 1:50:81 Wieser, Martin LAV Essen 03.09.1994 Köln
1000m 2:25,56 Kallweit, Torsten LAV erdgas Essen 15.07.1986 Essen
1500m 3:48,60 Rautenberg, Marco LAV erdgas Essen 02.07.1989 Essen
3000m 8:28,52 Hengmith, Christian Tusem 12.05.2006 Oedt
5000m 14:47,04 Blockhaus, Mark LAV erdgas Essen 24.08.1988 Menden
10000m 34:38,6 Bürklein, Sebastian LAV Essen 22.06.1991 Essen
10km Strasse 32:48 Boddenberg, Felix TLV Germ.  Überruhr 17.03.2013 Urmitz
15km 47:44 Blockhaus, Mark LAV erdgas Essen 15.04.1989 Maximiliansau
Mannschaft 02:47:04 LAV erdgas Essen   17.11.1990 Essen
    (Bürklein,S., Schottes, Schellhaas)      
Marathon 02:32:15 Jöhring, Jochen Gerscheder SV 21.10.1990 Essen
110m Hürden 14,57 Röhrig, Andre Essener LV 26.07.1986 Krefeld
400m Hürden 57,1 Springob, Dirk LG ESV 99/PSV 25.10.1972 Essen
1500m Hi 4:26,9 Körber, Michael Tusem 03.08.1978 Tampere/Fin
2000m Hi. 5:43,2 Lukas, Georg LG DJK Essen 29.04.1977 Wolfsburg
4x100m 42,7 Tusem   15.06.1980 Remscheid
    (Hoffmann, Kissing, Pohl, Brix)      
4x400m 3:23,66 LAV erdgas Essen   12.07.1986 Berlin
    (Klaus, Kallweit, Rautenberg, Pluschkat)      
3x1000m 7:32,4 Tusem   13.08.1972 Berlin
    (Engels, Kubik, Scheidsteger)      
20km Gehen 01:52:43 Vogt, Hans-Jürgen ESV Grün-Weiß 23.09.1978 Simmrath
Hochsprung 2,12m Cagliesi, Remo TLV Germ.Überruhr 13.09.2015 Mönchengladbach
Stabhochsprung 4,20m Petter, Thorsten LAV Essen 21.06.1991 Essen
Weitsprung 7,41m Gärtner, Michael Tusem 18.07.1979 Rhede
Dreisprung 14,37m Schönewolf, Ingo Tusem 00.00.1959 Essen
Kugel 16,36m Herbrand, Thorsten Essener LV 28.05.1987 Essen
Diskus 47,98m Tasma, Hans ESV 99 00.00.1967 Essen
Hammer 41,20m Stempa, Roman Tusem 00.00.1942 Essen
Speer 58,42m Pauli, Karsten LAV erdgas Essen 17.06.1988 Rhede
Fünfkampf 6884 Pkt. Pauli, Karsten LAV erdgas Essen 03.08.1989 Essen
Mannschaft 30904 Pkt.  LAV erdgas Essen LAV erdgas Essen 03.08.1989 Essen
    (Pauli, Jablonski, Wahler, Sewz, Schäfer)      
Zehnkampf 13002 Pkt. Pauli, Karsten LAV erdgas Essen 27./28.05.1989 Landau
Mannschaft 35568 Pkt. Tusem Tusem 26./27.09.1992 Gelsenkirchen
    (Petter, Groß, Hüsken)      
neue Wertung:          
Zehnkampf 5909 Pkt. Sell, Oliver ATV 21./22.09.1996 Ahlen
TLV Germania Überruhr
Mannschaft 13894 Pkt. (Wagner, Diergardt, Rogowski) 05./06.10.1996 Essen
   

 

 

 

Frauen

Disziplin Rekord Name Verein Datum Ort
100m 11,5 Knickenberg, Britta LG Essen 25.06.1978 Remscheidt
200m 24,06 Dierke, Amelie Werdener TB 28.07.2018 Rostock
400m 53,82 Zelgert, Anka LG Essen 30.08.1979 Düsseldorf
800m 2:10,4 Nolte, Ulrike LG Essen 07.09.1979 Recklinghausen
1000m 2:52,7 Nolte, Ulrike LG Essen 22.08.1979 Essen
1500m 4:24,82 Nolte, Ulrike LG Essen 17.08.1980 Hannover
3000m 9:39,26 Killius, Svenja Tusem 08.06.2006 Kassel
5000m 16:59,69 Killius, Svenja Tusem 19.05.2006 Koblenz
10000m 35:48,01 Weise, Martina LT Starlight Team 31.07.1993 Essen
10km Straße 34:12 Ortega Saval, Tanja Tusem 07.03.1999 Leverkusen
Mannschaft 02:05:59 LT Starlight Team   20.11.1997 Essen
    (Henning, Spicker, Schmücker)      
       
Halbmarathon 01:17:40 Ortega Saval, Tanja Tusem 03.04.1999 Paderborn
Mannschaft 04:10:41 LT Starlight Team   21.03.1993 Chemnitz
    (Weise, Bauer, Tosun)      
25km 1:37:57 Lohmann, Kirsten LAV erdgas Essen 15.03.1987 Bonn
Mannschaft 05:14:31 LAV erdgas Essen   15.03.1987 Bonn
    (Lohmann, Bremer, Neiß)      
Marathon 02:49:50 Schwanke, Martina TV 1877 Kupferdreh 17.04.2005 Essen
Mannschaft 09:11:57 LAV erdgas Essen   25.10.1986 Essen
    (Lohmann, Bremer, Neiß)      
Stunde 15201m Spicker, Ute LT Starlight Team 28.06.1998 Essen
100km 09:27:29 Jöhring, Jutta Gerscheder SV 22.04.2000 Hanau
 
100m Hü. 13,67 Preuss, Anke Tusem 20.07.1997 Troisdorf
400m Hü. 60,02 Wienands, Anne LG Essen 24.07.1982 München
4x100m 46,2 ESV 99   09.08.1970 Berlin
    (Grinder, Tabor, Leuschner, Killius)      
4x400m 3:45,0 LG Essen   11.07.1978 Bonn
    (Rehhausen, Godde, Zelgert, Stöhr)      
3x800m 6:43,3 LG Essen   15.09.1979 Ingolstadt
    (Rehhausen, Godde, Nolte)      
10km Gehen/S 55:54 Kallweit, Lilo LAV Essen 06.10.1985 Bielefeld
20km Gehen/S 01:54:49 Kallweit, Lilo LAV Essen 24.08.1986 Consdorff
Hochsprung 1,78 m Dehnert, Katrin LAZ THG Kettwig 01.07.1998 Berlin
Weitsprung 6,12m Mauelshagen, Brigitte TuS Helene 28.07.1974 Rheurdt
Dreisprung 12,00m Hammelmann, Nicole LAV erdgas Essen 06.06.1993 Troisdorf
Stabhochsprung 3,45m Borsing, Ute Tusem 19.10.1997 Troisdorf
Kugel 13,95 m Anhut,Ulrike LAV erdgas Essen 20.07.1991 Berlin
Diskus 50,24m Kröll, Angelika Tusem 17.07.1971 Essen
Speer 46,23m Nimtz, Gerda MTG Horst 30.09.1961 Mülheim
Siebenkampf 5627h Braun, Sabine Tusem 28./29.08.1982 Hannover
(14,97/11,74/1,68/24,85/5,62/42,90/2:21,9)
Mannschaft 13798 LG Essen   25./26.09.1982 Essen
    (Wienands, Recksing, Rehhausen)      
           

Weibliche Jugend

Disziplin Rekord Name Verein Datum Ort
100m 11,5 Knickenberg, Britta LG Essen 25.06.1978 Remscheid
200m 24,06 Dierke, Amelie Werdener TB 28.07.2018 Rostock
400m 53,82 Zelgert, Anka LG Essen 30.08.1979 Düsseldorf
800m 2:10,76 Bethan, Johanna TLV Germ. Überruhr 08.06.2013 Essen
1000m 2:55,6 Wübbeling, Kerstin Tusem 22.08.1979 Essen
1500m 4:31,19 Schumann, Jana Tusem 18.06.2005 Mannheim
3000m 9:52,0 Wübbeling, Kerstin Tusem 27.07.1979 München
           
5000m 17:43,0 Killius Svenja Tusem 19.08.2004 Dortmund
10000m 42:26:7 Zaparty, Alexandra Tusem 26.08.1994 Essen
10km 40:42 Killius, Svenja Tusem 22.11.2003 Essen
Mannschaft 02:06:04 Tusem   22.11.2003 Essen
    (Killius, Schuhmann, Metzlaff)      
     
100 Hü. 13:95 Preuß, Anke LAV erdgas Essen 05.06.1993 Troisdorf
4x100m 47,05 LG Essen   29.07.1979 München
    (Büser, Hömann, Zelgert, Stöckmann)      
4x400m 4:04,7 LG ESG/PSV (Bardenheuer,Christiane, Zelgert,   25.09.1977 Essen
    Bardenheuer, Astrid, Rehhausen)      
3x800m 6:58,53 Tusem   28.06.2003 Ulm
    (Bartolomaeus, Killius, Schuhmann)      
Hochsprung 1,78m Dehnert, Katrin LAC THG Kettwig 01.07.1998 Berlin
Weitsprung 6,00m Mauelshagen, Brigitte LG ESV 99/PSV 02.10.1973 Krefeld
Stabhochsprung 3,00m Stolpmann, Karen Tusem 05.07.1995 Essen
Dreisprung 12,00m Hammelmann, Nicole LAV erdgas Essen 06.06.1993 Troisdorf
Kugel 13,95m Anhut, Ulrike LAV 20.07.1991 Berlin
Diskus 50,24m Kröll, Angelika Tusem 17.07.1971 Essen
Speer 45,10m Wilms, Eva ESV 99 00.00.1970 Essen
7-Kampf: 7727 Braun, Sabine Tusem 28./29.09.1982 Hannover
Mannschaft 19827 TuS Helene   18./19.06.1983 Düsseldorf
7-Kampf: 2885 Stienekemeier, Sabrina TLV Germania Überruhr 05./06.10.1996 Essen
Mannschaft 8310 TLV Germania Überruhr
(Stienekemeier, Hartweger, Ulrich)   05./06.10.1996 Essen